1. 계약의 주제입니다.
    • 이 계약은 https://healthy-food-near-me.com 웹 사이트에 대해 유효하며 이러한 사이트의 사용자와 사이트 소유자 (이하 https://healthy-food-near-me.com)간에 체결됩니다. )
    • 이 계약은 https://healthy-food-near-me.com이 사이트 사용자로부터받는 사용자의 개인 데이터 및 기타 정보를 수신, 저장, 처리, 사용 및 공개하는 절차를 설정합니다. 사용자는 개인 데이터를 입력합니다.
    • 정보, 공지 사항, https://healthy-food-near-me.com 사이트에서 사이트를 사용하려면 사용자는 본 계약을주의 깊게 읽고 조건에 대한 완전한 동의를 표현해야합니다. 이 계약에 대한 완전한 동의의 확인은 사용자가 사이트를 사용하는 것입니다.
    • 이용자는이 약관에 동의하지 않거나, 계약을 체결 할 권리가 있거나 권한이없는 사람이 법적 연령에 도달하지 않은 경우 정보, 공지 사항을 게시하거나 사이트를 이용할 권리가 없습니다. 정보가 게시 된 회사의 정보를 제공합니다.
    • 사이트를 사용하는 사이트에 정보를 게시함으로써 사용자는 개인 데이터를 입력하거나 다른 방법으로이 데이터를 제공하고 /하거나 사이트에서 작업을 수행하고 /하거나 사이트의 일부를 사용함으로써 다음 사항에 명시 적으로 동의합니다. 이 계약의 조건에 따라 https://healthy-food-near-me.com에이 계약 조건에 따라 사용자 개인 데이터를 수신, 저장, 처리, 사용 및 공개 할 수있는 권한을 제공합니다.
    • 이 계약은 규제하지 않으며 https://healthy-food-near-me.com은 https://healthy-food-near-me.com이 소유하거나 운영하지 않는 제 XNUMX 자에 대한 사용자의 개인 데이터 및 기타 정보의 수신, 저장, 처리, 사용 및 공개에 대해 책임을지지 않습니다. : //healthy-food-near-me.com, AvtoTachki 직원이 아닌 개인. .com 또는 뉴스 레터. 이해의 기밀을 유지하는 본 계약은 사이트의 데이터베이스에 암호화 된 상태로 저장되는 유일한 정보이며 https://healthy-food-near-me.com에서만 사용할 수 있습니다.
    • 사용자는 자신의 개인 데이터 및 권한 부여 데이터의 보안 및 보호를 소홀히하는 경우 제 XNUMX자가 계정과 개인 및 기타 사용자 데이터에 대한 무단 액세스를 얻을 수 있음을 인정합니다. https://healthy-food-near-me.com 이러한 액세스로 인해 발생하는 손실에 대해 책임을지지 않습니다.
  2. 개인 데이터를 얻는 절차.
  1. https://healthy-food-near-me.com may collect personal information, namely: name, surname, date of birth, contact numbers, email address, region and location of the User, the password for identification. https://healthy-food-near-me.com may also collect other information:
    • 이에 따라 서비스를 제공하는 쿠키 (예 : 방문 사이에 바구니에 데이터 저장)
    • 사용자의 IP 주소입니다.
  2. 모든 정보는있는 그대로 당사에 의해 수집되며 데이터 수집시 변경되지 않습니다. 사용자는 개인 정보에 관한 정보를 포함하여 신뢰할 수있는 정보를 제공 할 책임이 있습니다 .https : //healthy-food-near-me.com은 필요한 경우 제공된 정보의 정확성을 확인하고 제공된 정보의 확인을 요청할 권리가 있습니다. 필요한 경우 사용자에게 서비스를 제공합니다.
  3. 사용자 정보 사용 절차.
  4. https://healthy-food-near-me.com can use your name, region, and city where you live, email address, phone number, password to identify you as a user https://healthy-food-near-me.com.https://healthy-food-near-me.com may use your contact information to process our newsletter, namely to notify you of new opportunities, promotions, and other news ofhttps://healthy-food-near-me.com. The user can always refuse to conduct mailings according to his contact information. The processing of personal data may be carried out to implement civil law, tax and accounting relations, fulfill contractual obligations to provide services, provide access to the site’s service, identify the client as a site user, provide offer services, process payments, mailing addresses, creating and implementing bonus programs, sending commercial offers and information by mail, e-mail, offering new services, before any information other than the subject of the contract, settlement transactions, reporting, bookkeeping, and management accounting, improving the quality of services, providing website services, posting information, customer announcements on the website of the owner of a personal database, simplifying work with the website and improving its materials.
  5. 데이터베이스에 대한 액세스를 제공하는 조건.
  6. https://healthy-food-near-me.com does not transfer personal data and other information to third parties, except as provided below. According to this Agreement, users have grantedhttps://healthy-food-near-me.com the right to disclose, without limitation of validity and territory, personal data, and other user information to third parties https://healthy-food-near-me.com services, in particular. Still, not exclusively, process applications, payments, deliver packages. Third parties may use user information only if they provide https://healthy-food-near-me.com services and only the information that is necessary to provide the service. Also, the disclosure of personal data without the consent of the User or a person authorized by him is allowed in cases specified by law, and only in the interests of national security, economic welfare, and human rights, in particular, but not exclusively:
    • 그러한 데이터와 정보를 요구하고받을 자격이있는 국가 기관의 합리적인 요청에 따라;
    • https://healthy-food-near-me.com의 의견에 따라 사용자가 https://healthy-food-near-me.com과 https://healthy-food-near-me.com 간의 본 계약 및 / 또는 기타 계약 및 계약의 조건을 위반하는 경우 사용자.
  7. 이 정보를 변경 / 삭제하거나 구독을 취소하는 방법.
  1. 사용자는 언제든지 변경 / 삭제 개인 정보 (전화) 또는 구독 취소. 사용자에 대한 정보의 가용성을 요구하는 https://healthy-food-near-me.com의 일부 기능의 작업은 정보 변경 / 삭제 순간부터 중단 될 수 있습니다.
  2. 사용자의 개인 데이터는 사용자가 삭제할 때까지 저장됩니다. 개인 데이터의 삭제 또는 기타 처리에 대한 사용자의 충분한 통지는 사용자가 지정한 이메일로 편지 (정보)를 발송합니다.
  3. 데이터 보호.
  1. https://healthy-food-near-me.com takes all necessary measures to protect data from unauthorized access, alteration, disclosure, or destruction. These measures include inter alia, internal verification of data collection, storage and processing processes, and security measures; all data that https://healthy-food-near-me.com collects is stored on one or more secure database servers and cannot be accessed from outside our corporate network.
  2. https://healthy-food-near-me.com provides access to personal data and information only to those employees, contractors, and agents of https://healthy-food-near-me.com who need to have this information to carry out operations performed on our behalf. Agreements have been signed with these persons in which they undertake to maintain confidentiality and may be liable to penalties, including dismissal and criminal prosecution if they violate these obligations. The user has the rights stipulated by the Law of our country “On the Protection of Personal Data” dated June 1, 2010, N 2297-VI.
  3. 질문이있는 경우 연락처 주소.
  4. 귀하가 제공한 정보에 관한 질문, 희망, 불만 사항이 있는 경우 이메일 주소로 연락하십시오. [이메일 보호] 서면 요청과 그의 신원과 권한을 입증하는 문서의 제시에 따라, 우리는 데이터베이스의 위치에 대한 정보를 얻기 위한 절차에 대한 정보를 사용자에게 제공할 수 있습니다.
  5. 개인 정보 보호 정책의 변경.
  6. 개인 정보 보호 정책의 조건을 변경할 수 있습니다. 이 경우 조건 페이지에서 버전을 교체하므로 정기적으로 확인하십시오. https://건강식품-니어미.com/ privacy-agreement 계약의 모든 변경 사항은 게시 된 순간부터 적용됩니다. 사용자는 사이트를 사용하여 사용자가 사이트를 사용할 때 유효한 문구로 개인 정보 보호 정책의 새로운 조건에 동의 함을 확인합니다.
  7. 추가 약관.
  1. https://healthy-food-near-me.com is not liable for damage or loss incurred by the User or third-parties as a result of a misunderstanding or misunderstanding of the terms of this Agreement, instructions on the procedure for using the Site, regarding the procedure for posting data, and other technical issues.
  2. 제안, 조항 또는 그 일부를 포함하여 개인 정보 보호 정책의 어떤 조항이 법에 위배되거나 유효하지 않은 것으로 간주되는 경우, 이는 법에 위배되지 않는 나머지 조항에 영향을 미치지 않습니다. 유효하며 유효하지 않은 모든 조항 또는 당사자의 추가 조치없이 이행 할 수없는 조항은 그 유효성과 이행 가능성을 보장하는 데 필요한 범위까지 수정 된 것으로 간주됩니다.
  3. 이 계약은 사용자가 광고 게재를 포함하여 사이트를 사용하는 순간부터 사용자에게 적용되며 개인 데이터를 포함하여 사용자에 대한 정보가 사이트에 저장 될 때까지 유효합니다.